Please feel free to comment, the more comments received, the more pictures I add.

FROM NOW ON I WILL BE POSTING DAILY VIDEOS AND PICTURES AS WELL, SO CHECK THOSE OUT.

Saturday, April 4, 2015

Big Butts & Cumshots

Looks like the theme today is big butts and cumshots. Not every single picture or video, but a good part of them. Starting off with this sweet butt getting drilled. Cute little shitter and pussy.
video

Nothing like lifting up a skirt and stabbing a warm pussy.
video
Nasty close up of a cumshot in the mouth. The dude is trying to whiten those back teeth.
video
I love how she ends up getting sprayed just as she thought she was safe.
video
You know I had to make that moment a GIF.
Another white bitch being a slave to the black cock.
video
Nice little soft body getting sprayed.
video
She's not very good, but I like how nasty it gets at the end.
video
Love these troopers.
video
She's not too hot, but thought this was a pretty interesting video. Wish they would have recorded the dude's reaction when he saw this bitch covered in man milk.
video
King Kendrick.
Some weird shit to fuck your girl to.
So proud.
 This young bitch is bad.

 Gotta love a topless bitch in sneakers.
 You hear that? That's her dad crying in the background. TINY PUSSY.
 Cute little titties.
 Another crazy hot teen body.
 Gotta love a girl who's proud of her pussy.

 That's a big fuckin' butt.
 Easy access.
 THOSE HIPS!!! GOODNESS!!!
 Imagine how that looks when she's riding backwards? I wouldn't last 30 seconds with such a wide ass on my cock.
 That's a HUMP.
 More hips.


 MY GOODNESS. NOW THAT IS A FUCKIN' BUTT!
 Bitch is proud of her little butt hole and pussy.


 A little cellulite... but I bet it looks amazing when she's on her stomach.
 Gotta love a white girl with a big butt.
 Love those hangers.
 This black bitch got some curves.
 Seriously looks like she's smuggling two basketballs.

 Cute big white butt.
 I wanna eat her ass while she cooks.
 Blonde beauty.






Monday, March 30, 2015

HAVE FUN FELLOW JERKERS!

You guys are seriously lucky... I wish I had someone who put up all this content neatly arranged when I started collecting. You guys have no idea the time and effort that goes into delivering the best amateur content on the planet. There might be other blogs or sites that post every single day, but I guarantee you the content isn't as great as mine. I post nothing but heavy hitters and good quality shit. A lot of time goes into posting nothing but high quality pictures. And if I ever post a picture that is a bit blurry or dark, it's because it's so damn good that I gotta show you guys. But I always make sure they are crisp and clear. Other blogs post a ton of shit daily, but 90% is throw away. Everything I post goes through a quality control process. 

Today we're gonna start off with this Asian bitch getting some black dick. Looks like her dude gets off on seeing a real cock slaying that pussy, he's probably packing a three incher or something crazy like that. I especially love the part where she says "I love that dick"
video
I seriously could spend hours just making her fat ass pussy lips jiggle. It's fuckin' hypnotizing. And that's not even mentioning how clean her pussy and asshole look.
video

This little bitch can get it.
video


I love how this bitch moans.
video
Making daddy proud I see.
video
That is a big fuckin' mess that I would like to clean up.
video
Love a bitch that takes it like a champ and doesn't complain about the taste... oh but don't get it in on her hair. LOL.
video

Another classy champ.
video
Gotta love a hot ass teen working her kitty.
video
Who wants to motor boat her butt?
 These white bitches and their huge asses.
 Just beautiful, built like a fuckin' brick house.
 I personally don't care for football, but I bet she's looking pretty dreamy for a lot of you red blooded American men.
 I wanna get lost in all that ass.
 Oh MY LORD. That is one of the fattest white asses I have ever seen. That butt crack is one of the deepest I have ever seen in my life, even comparing it to black and Latina girls.
 GULP.
 Fathers, don't buy your daughters phones. And if you do, get her one without a camera.
 Nice titties, but I'm kinda leaning towards the softer ones on the right.


 Gotta love those cute mosquito bites.
 Fuckin' gorgeous, but her tits are about a 6. Too saggy.
 Nothing hotter than a woman wearing a garter belt with stockings.

 Another cutie.
 I'm digging these little fat fun bags, not perfect, but I like when they look a little separated and saggy.
 Love these kind of assholes... and that pussy is crazy fat.


 Those lips... and I mean the top ones... just wow... I want to bite that bottom lip for hours.
 I love a woman with a soft body.
 I would marry this woman off of this one picture. That ass is huge. I want to stick my face in it for hours upon hours.
 PARADISE.
 I'd bend this little wannabe thug over and pound the swag out of her.